Top Stories
Schedule
Sep 20 1:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Post
at Franklin Pierce
Sep 20 3:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Adelphi
at Bentley
Sep 20 3:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Bentley
at So. New Hampshire
PPD from 9/18
Sep 20 3:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Merrimack
at Rhode Island
Sep 20 4:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Post
at Franklin Pierce
Sep 20 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
So. New Hampshire
at Merrimack
Sep 20 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Saint Rose
at New Haven
Sep 21 7:00 PM
Football
Assumption
at Pace
Sep 21 3:30 PM
Women's Tennis
Saint Anselm
at Saint Michael's
Sep 21 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
So. Connecticut
at Pace
Sep 22 12:00 PM
Field Hockey
So. Connecticut
at So. New Hampshire
Sep 22 12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Pace
at Bentley
Sep 22 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Saint Michael's
at New Haven
Sep 22 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
American Int'l
at Merrimack
Sep 22 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Stonehill
at Assumption
Sep 22 1:00 PM
Football
Bentley
at LIU Post
Sep 22 2:00 PM
Football
American Int'l
at Saint Anselm
Sep 22 6:00 PM
Football
New Haven
at Merrimack
Sep 22 6:00 PM
Football
Stonehill
at So. Connecticut
Sep 22 2:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Assumption
at Saint Michael's
Sep 22 3:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Saint Rose
at Bentley
Sep 22 3:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Saint Anselm
at Adelphi
Sep 22 3:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Le Moyne
at New Haven
Sep 22 5:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Merrimack
at American Int'l
Sep 22 6:00 PM
Men's Soccer
So. Connecticut
at Franklin Pierce
Sep 22 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Stonehill
at So. New Hampshire
Sep 22 11:00 AM
Women's Soccer
Franklin Pierce
at Saint Anselm
Sep 22 11:00 AM
Women's Soccer
Adelphi
at Saint Michael's
Sep 22 1:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Assumption
at So. Connecticut
Sep 22 1:30 PM
Women's Soccer
New Haven
at Le Moyne
Results
Sep 20 Postponed
Women's Soccer
Queens (N.Y.)
at Bentley
Sep 19 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Roberts Wesleyan
3 at Le Moyne
Sep 19 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Assumption
1 at So. New Hampshire
Sep 19 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Franklin Pierce
1 at Saint Rose
Sep 19 Final
Men's Soccer
3 Adelphi
6 at New Haven
Sep 19 Final
Field Hockey
2 So. New Hampshire
3 at Bentley
Sep 19 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Saint Michael's
0 at Saint Anselm
Sep 19 Final
Men's Soccer
0 So. Connecticut
3 at Stonehill
Sep 19 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Le Moyne
2 at Mercy
Sep 19 Final
Men's Tennis
4 Endicott
3 at Saint Anselm
Sep 19 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Merrimack
2 at Bentley
Sep 19 Final
Women's Soccer
3 Merrimack
0 at Saint Michael's
Sep 19 Final
Women's Tennis
6 Stonehill
1 at New Haven
Sep 19 Final
Women's Tennis
6 Nichols
1 at Franklin Pierce
Sep 19 Final
Men's Soccer
0 American Int'l
6 at Le Moyne
Sep 18 Final
Field Hockey
4 Assumption
0 at New Haven
Sep 18 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Saint Michael's
3 at Assumption
Sep 18 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Saint Anselm
3 at Bentley
Sep 18 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 Franklin Pierce
3 at Merrimack
Sep 18 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 Bridgeport
3 at Adelphi
Sep 18 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 So. Connecticut
3 at New Haven
Sep 18 Final
Women's Soccer
0 New Haven
1 at Pace
Sep 18 Final
Women's Soccer
4 Franklin Pierce
3 at So. New Hampshire
Sep 18 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Saint Anselm
1 at So. Connecticut
Sep 18 Final
Women's Soccer
4 Saint Rose
3 at Assumption
Sep 18 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Stonehill
3 at American Int'l
Sep 18 Final
Field Hockey
3 Merrimack
0 at Franklin Pierce
Postponed from Sept. 16.
Sep 18 Final
Field Hockey
5 LIU Post
0 at So. Connecticut
Sep 18 Final
Field Hockey
0 Mercy
3 at Adelphi
Sep 18 Final
Field Hockey
1 Molloy
3 at Pace
Sep 18 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 American Int'l
3 at Pace
Sep 18 Final
Men's Tennis
0 Assumption
9 at Coast Guard
Sep 18 Postponed
Women's Soccer
Adelphi
at Bentley
Sep 18 Final
Women's Tennis
7 Saint Michael's
0 at American Int'l
Ludlow (Mass.) Tennis Club
Sep 17 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Dominican (N.Y.)
3 at Saint Rose
Sep 17 Final
Women's Tennis
7 Holy Cross
0 at Saint Anselm
Sep 16 Final
Men's Tennis
1 Saint Michael's
8 at Clark University
Sep 16 Final
Women's Tennis
5 Assumption
2 at Holy Cross
Sep 15 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Franklin Pierce
1 at Assumption
Sep 15 Final - 2OT
Women's Soccer
1 Saint Michael's
1 at New Haven
Sep 15 Final
Football
27 LIU Post
7 at Stonehill
Sep 15 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Saint Anselm
2 at Saint Rose
Sep 15 Final
Women's Soccer
2 Franklin Pierce
0 at American Int'l
Sep 15 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Saint Anselm
3 at Adelphi
Sep 15 Final
Field Hockey
1 Pace
3 at Assumption
Sep 15 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Bentley
2 at So. Connecticut
Sep 15 Final
Men's Soccer
3 So. New Hampshire
1 at Le Moyne
Sep 15 Final
Women's Soccer
0 So. Connecticut
3 at Saint Rose
Sep 15 Final
Football
35 Merrimack
30 at Bentley
Sep 15 Final
Field Hockey
0 St. Thomas Aquinas
9 at Stonehill
Video