Top Stories
Schedule
Oct 17 4:00 PM
Field Hockey
New Haven
at LIU Post
Oct 17 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Pace
at So. Connecticut
Oct 17 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Assumption
at New Haven
Oct 17 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Adelphi
at Saint Rose
Oct 17 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Saint Michael's
at American Int'l
Oct 18 4:00 PM
Women's Tennis
American Int'l
at Springfield
Oct 19 2:00 PM
Field Hockey
Franklin Pierce
at LIU Post
Oct 19 4:00 PM
Men's Tennis
So. New Hampshire
at Saint Anselm
Oct 19 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Pace
at Assumption
Oct 19 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Saint Anselm
at American Int'l
Oct 19 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Merrimack
at New Haven
Oct 19 3:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Stonehill
at Providence
Oct 19 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
So. New Hampshire
at American Int'l
Oct 19 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Saint Michael's
at Pace
Oct 19 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Saint Anselm
at Adelphi
Oct 19 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Bentley
at New Haven
Oct 19 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Stonehill
at So. Connecticut
Oct 19 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Merrimack
at Saint Rose
Oct 20 11:00 AM
Field Hockey
Merrimack
at So. Connecticut
Oct 20 12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Pace
at Saint Michael's
Oct 20 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Bentley
at So. New Hampshire
Oct 20 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
Adelphi
at Assumption
Oct 20 4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Saint Anselm
at American Int'l
Oct 20 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Stonehill
at New Haven
Oct 20 12:00 PM
Football
Merrimack
at Saint Anselm
Oct 20 1:00 PM
Football
Stonehill
at Bentley
Oct 20 1:00 PM
Football
Assumption
at New Haven
Oct 20 1:00 PM
Football
Pace
at LIU Post
Oct 20 3:00 PM
Football
American Int'l
at So. Connecticut
Oct 20 12:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Saint Michael's
at Le Moyne
Results
Oct 19 Postponed
Women's Tennis
New Haven
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Oct 17
2nd half - 01:21
Field Hockey
1 Merrimack
1 at Assumption
Oct 17
2nd half - 06:08
Field Hockey
0 Stonehill
1 at Saint Anselm
Oct 17
2nd half - 45:00
Men's Soccer
0 Merrimack
0 at Franklin Pierce
Oct 17 Final
Field Hockey
0 American Int'l
5 at So. New Hampshire
Oct 17 Final
Field Hockey
2 Adelphi
1 at Bentley
Oct 17 Final
Women's Tennis
2 Roberts Wesleyan
5 at Le Moyne
Oct 17 Final
Women's Tennis
4 Merrimack
0 at Saint Anselm
Oct 17 Final - 2OT
Men's Soccer
0 Saint Anselm
1 at Stonehill
Oct 17 Final - 2OT
Men's Soccer
0 So. New Hampshire
0 at Bentley
Oct 17 Final
Men's Soccer
0 So. Connecticut
1 at Le Moyne
Oct 17 Postponed
Men's Tennis
Roberts Wesleyan
at Le Moyne
Oct 17 Final
Women's Tennis
6 Bentley
1 at American Int'l
Rescheduled from Oct. 13
Oct 16 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 New Haven
0 at NYIT
Oct 16 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 Adelphi
3 at So. Connecticut
Oct 16 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Bentley
0 at Saint Michael's
Oct 16 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 Franklin Pierce
3 at Assumption
Oct 16 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 American Int'l
1 at Le Moyne
Oct 16 Final - OT
Women's Soccer
1 Bentley
0 at Pace
Oct 16 Final - 2OT
Women's Soccer
0 So. New Hampshire
0 at Assumption
Oct 16 Final
Women's Soccer
0 New Haven
2 at American Int'l
Oct 16 Final
Women's Soccer
0 So. Connecticut
1 at Merrimack
Oct 16 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Stonehill
0 at Saint Anselm
Oct 16 Final
Field Hockey
0 Saint Michael's
1 at Franklin Pierce
Oct 16 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 Pace
3 at Holy Family
Oct 16 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Adelphi
2 at Saint Rose
Oct 16 Final
Men's Tennis
7 Holy Cross
0 at Saint Anselm
Oct 16 Final
Men's Tennis
2 Merrimack
7 at Babson
Oct 16 Final
Women's Tennis
0 Bentley
7 at New Haven
Oct 16 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Saint Michael's
1 at Le Moyne
Oct 14 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 American Int'l
3 at LIU Post
Oct 14 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 American Int'l
0 vs. Bentley
@ Brookville, N.Y.
Oct 14 Final
Women's Tennis
7 So. New Hampshire
0 at Franklin Pierce
Postponed from Sept. 25
Oct 14 Final
Men's Soccer
0 New Haven
1 at Bentley
Oct 14 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 Bentley
3 at LIU Post
Oct 14 Final
Women's Tennis
6 Le Moyne
1 at St. Thomas Aquinas
Oct 14 Final
Women's Tennis
5 Stonehill
2 at Adelphi
Oct 14 Final
Men's Tennis
1 Bentley
6 at Bryant
Oct 13 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Pace
2 at Franklin Pierce
Oct 13 Final
Women's Tennis
3 Le Moyne
4 at Adelphi
Oct 13 Final
Football
38 Merrimack
24 at Stonehill
Oct 13 Final
Women's Soccer
2 Assumption
1 at American Int'l
Oct 13 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Adelphi
0 at Franklin Pierce
Oct 13 Final - OT
Men's Soccer
2 Adelphi
1 at Merrimack
Oct 13 Final - 2OT
Men's Soccer
2 Assumption
3 at Saint Rose
Oct 13 Final - OT
Women's Soccer
1 Stonehill
0 at Adelphi
Oct 13 Final - 2OT
Women's Soccer
1 Queens (N.Y.)
1 at New Haven
Oct 13 Final
Field Hockey
1 So. Connecticut
5 at Franklin Pierce
Oct 13 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Saint Rose
2 at Saint Anselm
Oct 13 Final
Men's Soccer
2 American Int'l
0 at So. Connecticut
Video