2018 NE10 Baseball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
February
Fri. 2 Bentley   Tampa   6:00 PM
Sat. 3 Bentley   Tampa   6:00 PM
Sun. 4 Bentley   Tampa   12:00 PM
Sat. 10 Merrimack   Limestone   12:00 PM
  Merrimack   Limestone   2:00 PM
Sun. 11 Merrimack   Limestone   12:00 PM
  Merrimack   Limestone   2:00 PM
Fri. 16 Bentley   Rollins   5:00 PM
  Alfond Stadium
Sat. 17 Saint Anselm   East Stroudsburg   9:30 AM
  @ Holly Springs, N.C.
  Saint Anselm   East Stroudsburg   12:00 PM
  @ Holly Springs, N.C.
  Bentley   Rollins   1:00 PM
  Alfond Stadium
  USciences   Le Moyne   2:30 PM
  @ Holly Springs, N.C.
  USciences   Le Moyne   4:30 PM
  @ Holly Springs, N.C.
Sun. 18 Saint Anselm   Le Moyne   9:00 AM
  @ Holly Springs, N.C.
  Bentley   Rollins   12:00 PM
  Alfond Stadium
Thu. 22 Franklin Pierce   Felician   5:30 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  LIU Post   Merrimack   6:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Bridgeport   So. New Hampshire   6:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Stonehill   Mercy   6:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Fri. 23 New Haven   Wilmington (Del.)   11:00 AM
  @ Northeast Challenge - Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Felician   So. New Hampshire   1:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Concordia (N.Y.)   Merrimack   1:30 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Stonehill   Molloy   2:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  West Chester   Saint Rose   3:00 PM
  @ Dinwiddie, Va.
  Le Moyne   Queens (N.Y.)   4:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Franklin Pierce   Bridgeport   4:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Stonehill   LIU Post   5:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Dominican (N.Y.)   So. Connecticut   5:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. - Ripken Experience
  Queens (N.Y.)   Franklin Pierce   7:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sat. 24 LIU Post   So. New Hampshire   9:30 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Concordia (N.Y.)   New Haven   10:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Le Moyne   Wilmington (Del.)   10:30 AM
  @ Northeast Challenge - Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Franklin Pierce   Molloy   11:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  East Stroudsburg   Saint Rose   11:00 AM
  @ Dinwiddie, Va.
  Saint Anselm   USciences   12:00 PM
  Father Judge RAMP
  Assumption   Mansfield   12:00 PM
  @ Cary, N.C.
  Queens (N.Y.)   New Haven   1:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Mercy   So. New Hampshire   1:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Dominican (N.Y.)   Le Moyne   1:30 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. - Ripken Experience
  Merrimack   Bridgeport   2:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Saint Anselm   USciences   2:00 PM
  Father Judge RAMP
  Assumption   Mansfield   2:00 PM
  @ Cary, N.C.
  Saint Rose   East Stroudsburg   2:00 PM
  @ Dinwiddie, Va.
  So. Connecticut   Mercy   3:30 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Dominican (N.Y.)   Merrimack   4:30 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Stonehill   Bridgeport   5:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Felician   So. Connecticut   6:30 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sun. 25 Stonehill   Queens (N.Y.)   9:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Le Moyne   So. New Hampshire   9:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Merrimack   Mercy   9:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Franklin Pierce   LIU Post   9:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Ripken Experience)
  Mansfield   Assumption   10:00 AM
  @ Cary, N.C.
  Saint Anselm   USciences   11:00 AM
  Father Judge RAMP
  New Haven   Felician   12:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  So. Connecticut   Wilmington (Del.)   12:00 PM
  @ Northeast Challenge - Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Mansfield   Assumption   12:00 PM
  @ Cary, N.C.
  Saint Rose   Jefferson   1:30 PM
  @ Shepherd Field
 
March
Fri. 2 So. New Hampshire   Shippensburg   1:00 PM
  New Haven   Mercy   3:00 PM
  Bridgeport   So. Connecticut   3:00 PM
  Assumption   Nyack   5:00 PM
  @ Lake Brantley
Sat. 3 Mary   Saint Anselm   TBA
  @ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational (Davenport, Fla.)
  Merrimack   Molloy   12:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire   Slippery Rock   12:00 PM
  @ Shippensburg, Pa.
  Bridgeport   So. Connecticut   12:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce   Adelphi   12:00 PM
  Saint Rose   Claflin   1:00 PM
  Nyack   Assumption   2:00 PM
  @ Lake Brantley
  So. New Hampshire   Slippery Rock   3:00 PM
  @ Shippensburg, Pa.
  Bridgeport   So. Connecticut   3:00 PM
  Merrimack   Molloy   3:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce   Adelphi   3:00 PM
  Saint Rose   Claflin   4:00 PM
Sun. 4 Minn. St. Mankato   Saint Anselm   TBA
  @ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational (Davenport, Fla.)
  Stonehill   Wilmington (Del.)   10:00 AM
  @ Boca Raton, Fla. - Lynn University
  Nyack   Bentley   12:00 PM
  @ Lake Brantley, Fla.
  So. New Hampshire   Shippensburg   12:00 PM
  New Haven   Mercy   12:00 PM
  Merrimack   Molloy   12:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce   Adelphi   12:00 PM
  Dominican (N.Y.)   Pace   12:00 PM
  Stonehill   Wilmington (Del.)   1:00 PM
  @ Boca Raton, Fla. - Lynn University
  Saint Rose   Claflin   2:00 PM
  New Haven   Mercy   3:00 PM
  Dominican (N.Y.)   Pace   3:00 PM
  Concordia (N.Y.)   Assumption   5:00 PM
  @ Winter Park, Fla.
Mon. 5 Saint Anselm   Lewis   TBA
  @ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational (Davenport, Fla.)
  Saint Rose   Paine   TBA
  Concordia (N.Y.)   Assumption   11:00 AM
  @ Winter Park, Fla.
  Stonehill   Chestnut Hill   12:00 PM
  @ Miami Shores, Fla.
  Nyack   Bentley   2:00 PM
  @ Winter Park, Fla. (Rollins College)
Tue. 6 Le Moyne   Jefferson   TBA
  Le Moyne   Jefferson   TBA
  Stonehill   Bloomfield   10:00 AM
  @ Boca Raton, Fla.
  Pace   NYIT   3:00 PM
  So. Connecticut   Queens (N.Y.)   3:00 PM
  Bridgeport   New Haven   3:00 PM
  Concordia (N.Y.)   Bentley   3:30 PM
  @ Winter Park, Fla. (Rollins College)
  Saint Rose   Winston-Salem State   5:00 PM
Wed. 7 Saint Anselm   Ashland   TBA
  @ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational (Davenport, Fla.)
  Felician   Stonehill   10:00 AM
  @ Boca Raton, Fla.
  Assumption   Bentley   11:00 AM
  @ Winter Park, Fla. (Rollins College)
  NYIT   Pace   3:00 PM
  Mercy   Adelphi   3:00 PM
  Saint Rose   Winston-Salem State   5:00 PM
Thu. 8 Saint Anselm   Malone   TBA
  @ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational (Davenport, Fla.)
  Stonehill   Bloomfield   10:00 AM
  @ Boca Raton, Fla.
  Concordia (N.Y.)   Bentley   11:00 AM
  @ Winter Park, Fla. (Rollins College)
  LIU Post   Pace   3:30 PM
  Assumption   Rollins   6:00 PM
  Alfond Stadium
Fri. 9 Saint Anselm   Notre Dame (Ohio)   TBA
  @ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational (Davenport, Fla.)
  Concordia (N.Y.)   Assumption   11:00 AM
  @ Winter Park, Fla.
  Felician   So. Connecticut   11:00 AM
  @ Lantana, Fla.
  Adelphi   Wilmington (Del.)   11:00 AM
  @ Miami Gardens, Fla. - St. Thomas University
  Stonehill   Molloy   1:00 PM
  @ Miami Shores, FL
  Saint Rose   Dominican (N.Y.)   1:00 PM
  @ Cary, N.C. - USA National Training Complex
  Franklin Pierce   St. Thomas Aquinas   6:00 PM
  @ Cary, NC
Sat. 10 Saint Anselm   West Va. Wesleyan   TBA
  @ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational (Davenport, Fla.)
  Adelphi   New Haven   TBA
  @ (neutral)
  Wilmington (Del.)   So. New Hampshire   11:00 AM
  @ Miami Shores, Fla.
  Goldey-Beacom   Pace   12:00 PM
  Post   So. Connecticut   12:00 PM
  @ Boca Raton, Fla.
  So. New Hampshire   Wilmington (Del.)   2:00 PM
  @ Miami Shores, Fla.
  Saint Rose   St. Thomas Aquinas   2:30 PM
  @ Cary, NC
  Franklin Pierce   LIU Post   2:30 PM
  @ Cary, N.C. (USA Baseball NTC)
  Goldey-Beacom   Pace   3:00 PM
  Stonehill   Barry   6:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce   Saint Rose   6:00 PM
  @ Cary, N.C. (USA Baseball NTC)
Sun. 11 Caldwell   So. New Hampshire   TBA
  @ Lantana, Fla.
  So. New Hampshire   Caldwell   TBA
  @ Lantana, Fla.
  Felician   New Haven   11:00 AM
  @ Miami Shores, Fla.
  Franklin Pierce   Saint Rose   11:00 AM
  @ Cary, N.C. (USA Baseball NTC)
  Assumption   Rollins   12:00 PM
  Alfond Stadium
  Wis. Lutheran   Saint Michael's   12:00 PM
  @ Fort Myers, Fla.
  LIU Post   Saint Rose   3:00 PM
  @ Cary, N.C. - USA Baseball Complex
  Post   So. Connecticut   3:00 PM
  @ Boca Raton, Fla.
  Wis. Lutheran   Saint Michael's   3:00 PM
  @ Fort Myers, Fla.
  NYIT   Franklin Pierce   3:30 PM
  @ Cary, N.C.
Mon. 12 Wis.-Stout   Saint Michael's   9:00 AM
  @ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Wis.-Stout   Saint Michael's   12:00 PM
  @ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Caldwell   So. Connecticut   3:00 PM
  @ Boca Raton, Fla.
  So. New Hampshire   Eckerd   4:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce   Mount Olive   6:00 PM
Tue. 13 Caldwell   New Haven   TBA
  @ (neutral)
  Post   New Haven   TBA
  @ (neutral)
  Wilmington (Ohio)   Saint Michael's   9:00 AM
  Florida Spring Trip @ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Wilmington (Ohio)   Saint Michael's   12:00 PM
  Florida Spring Trip @ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Adelphi   Molloy   12:00 PM
  @ Miami Shores, FL
  So. Connecticut   Lynn   2:30 PM
  Assumption   Merrimack   3:30 PM
  @ Haverhill
  Franklin Pierce   Mount Olive   6:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire   Nova Southeastern   6:00 PM
Wed. 14 Post   New Haven   TBA
  @ (neutral)
  Pace   Wayne St. (Mich.)   3:00 AM
  2018 Sunshine State Games @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Edgewood   Saint Michael's   12:00 PM
  @ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Adelphi   Lynn   2:30 PM
Thu. 15 Skidmore   Saint Michael's   9:00 AM
  @ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Northwood   Pace   11:00 AM
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Caldwell   So. Connecticut   11:00 PM
  @ Boca Raton, Fla.
Fri. 16 Northwood   Pace   11:00 AM
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Adelphi   So. Connecticut   11:00 AM
  @ Santaluces, Fla.
  Bridgeport   Bentley   12:00 PM
  @ Lake Brantley, Fla.
  Franklin Pierce   Merrimack   3:30 PM
  So. New Hampshire   St. Thomas Aquinas   3:30 PM
  NYIT   American Int'l   7:00 PM
  @ Lantana, Fla.
Sat. 17 American Int'l   So. Connecticut   11:00 AM
  @ Santaluces, Fla.
  Saint Michael's   Mercy   12:00 PM
  Bridgeport   Bentley   12:00 PM
  @ Lake Brantley, Fla.
  Assumption   Queens (N.Y.)   12:00 PM
  Le Moyne   Molloy   12:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire   St. Thomas Aquinas   1:00 PM
  NYIT   So. Connecticut   2:00 PM
  @ Santaluces, Fla.
  Le Moyne   Molloy   3:00 PM
  Saint Michael's   Mercy   3:00 PM
  Bridgeport   Bentley   3:00 PM
  @ Lake Brantley, Fla.
  Assumption   Queens (N.Y.)   3:00 PM
Sun. 18 So. New Hampshire   St. Thomas Aquinas   10:00 AM
  Goldey-Beacom   New Haven   12:00 PM
  Saint Michael's   Mercy   12:00 PM
  Bridgeport   Bentley   12:00 PM
  @ Lake Brantley, Fla.
  Assumption   Queens (N.Y.)   12:00 PM
  Le Moyne   Molloy   12:00 PM
  Merrimack   Stonehill   12:00 PM
  @ Westwood, Mass. (Xaverian Brothers HS)
  Goldey-Beacom   New Haven   2:45 PM
  Merrimack   Stonehill   3:00 PM
  @ Westwood, Mass. (Xaverian Brothers HS)
Mon. 19 Adelphi   LIU Post   3:30 PM
Tue. 20 Post   Stonehill   3:00 PM
  Dominican (N.Y.)   New Haven   3:30 PM
  American Int'l   Assumption   3:30 PM
Wed. 21 Merrimack   So. New Hampshire   3:00 PM
  Pace   Caldwell   3:00 PM
  Bloomfield   So. Connecticut   3:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce   St. Thomas Aquinas   3:30 PM
Thu. 22 Adelphi   Mercy   3:00 PM
  Assumption   American Int'l   3:30 PM
Sat. 24 Saint Michael's *   Saint Rose   12:00 PM
  Merrimack *   So. Connecticut   12:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce *   Adelphi   12:00 PM
  Assumption *   New Haven   12:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire *   Pace   12:00 PM
  Stonehill *   American Int'l   12:00 PM
  Saint Anselm *   Le Moyne   1:00 PM
  Saint Michael's *   Saint Rose   3:00 PM
  Merrimack *   So. Connecticut   3:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce *   Adelphi   3:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire *   Pace   3:00 PM
  Stonehill *   American Int'l   3:00 PM
  Assumption *   New Haven   3:00 PM
  Saint Anselm *   Le Moyne   3:30 PM
Sun. 25 Saint Michael's *   Le Moyne   TBA
  Saint Michael's *   Le Moyne   TBA
  Franklin Pierce *   Pace   12:00 PM
  Bentley *   American Int'l   12:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire *   Adelphi   12:00 PM
  Saint Anselm *   Saint Rose   12:00 PM
  Merrimack *   New Haven   12:00 PM
  Assumption *   So. Connecticut   12:00 PM
  Saint Anselm *   Saint Rose   3:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce *   Pace   3:00 PM
  Bentley *   American Int'l   3:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire *   Adelphi   3:00 PM
  Merrimack *   New Haven   3:00 PM
  Assumption *   So. Connecticut   3:00 PM
Tue. 27 LIU Post   Adelphi   3:30 PM
Wed. 28 New Haven *   So. Connecticut   3:00 PM
  Merrimack * ^   Assumption   3:30 PM
  Merrimack is "Home" Team
  Saint Michael's * ^   Saint Anselm   3:30 PM
  Bentley * ^   Stonehill   3:30 PM
  So. New Hampshire * ^   Franklin Pierce   3:30 PM
Fri. 30 So. New Hampshire * ^   Bentley   3:30 PM
  Merrimack * ^   Franklin Pierce   3:30 PM
Sat. 31 Saint Michael's * ^   Stonehill   12:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire * ^   Bentley   12:00 PM
  Saint Rose   St. Thomas Aquinas   12:00 PM
  Assumption * ^   Saint Anselm   12:00 PM
  American Int'l *   New Haven   12:00 PM
  Merrimack * ^   Franklin Pierce   12:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire * ^   Bentley   3:00 PM
  Saint Rose   St. Thomas Aquinas   3:00 PM
  Saint Michael's * ^   Stonehill   3:00 PM
  American Int'l *   New Haven   3:00 PM
  Merrimack * ^   Franklin Pierce   3:00 PM
 
April
Sun. 1 Saint Michael's * ^   Stonehill   TBA
  American Int'l *   New Haven   12:00 PM
Mon. 2 Fisher   Saint Michael's   TBA
  Assumption * ^   Saint Anselm   12:00 PM
  Assumption * ^   Saint Anselm   2:30 PM
Tue. 3 Saint Michael's * ^   So. New Hampshire   3:30 PM
  Bentley * ^   Merrimack   3:30 PM
  Game will be played at Bentley
  Franklin Pierce * ^   Saint Anselm   3:30 PM
  Stonehill * ^   Assumption   3:30 PM
  Pace *   New Haven   3:30 PM
  Adelphi * ^   So. Connecticut   3:30 PM
Wed. 4 Molloy   Adelphi   3:30 PM
  Franklin Pierce   Saint Anselm   3:30 PM
  Assumption   Bridgeport   4:00 PM
Thu. 5 Merrimack   American Int'l   3:30 PM
  Felician   New Haven   3:30 PM
  Pace   LIU Post   3:30 PM
Fri. 6 Pace *   Bentley   3:30 PM
Sat. 7 Saint Rose *   Merrimack   12:00 PM
  New Haven *   Saint Michael's   12:00 PM
  Bridgeport   So. New Hampshire   12:00 PM
  So. Connecticut *   Saint Anselm   12:00 PM
  Adelphi *   Stonehill   12:00 PM
  American Int'l *   Franklin Pierce   12:00 PM
  Le Moyne *   Assumption   12:00 PM
  Pace *   Bentley   1:00 PM
  So. Connecticut *   Saint Anselm   2:30 PM
  Saint Rose *   Merrimack   3:00 PM
  New Haven *   Saint Michael's   3:00 PM
  Bridgeport   So. New Hampshire   3:00 PM
  Adelphi *   Stonehill   3:00 PM
  American Int'l *   Franklin Pierce   3:00 PM
  Le Moyne *   Assumption   3:00 PM
Sun. 8 So. Connecticut *   Saint Michael's   TBA
  So. Connecticut *   Saint Michael's   TBA
  Le Moyne *   Merrimack   12:00 PM
  Adelphi *   Bentley   12:00 PM
  American Int'l *   So. New Hampshire   12:00 PM
  New Haven *   Saint Anselm   12:00 PM
  Pace *   Stonehill   12:00 PM
  Saint Rose *   Assumption   12:00 PM
  New Haven *   Saint Anselm   2:30 PM
  Le Moyne *   Merrimack   3:00 PM
  Adelphi *   Bentley   3:00 PM
  American Int'l *   So. New Hampshire   3:00 PM
  Pace *   Stonehill   3:00 PM
  Saint Rose *   Assumption   3:00 PM
Tue. 10 Assumption   Worcester St.   3:00 PM
  Bridgeport   Adelphi   3:00 PM
Wed. 11 Merrimack * ^   Assumption   3:30 PM
  Saint Anselm * ^   Saint Michael's   3:30 PM
  Stonehill * ^   Bentley   3:30 PM
  New Haven *   So. Connecticut   3:30 PM
  So. New Hampshire * ^   Franklin Pierce   6:00 PM
Fri. 13 LIU Post   So. Connecticut   3:30 PM
Sat. 14 Bentley * ^   Saint Michael's   TBA
  Bentley * ^   Saint Michael's   TBA
  Stonehill * ^   So. New Hampshire   12:00 PM
  Saint Anselm * ^   Merrimack   12:00 PM
  New Haven *   Le Moyne   12:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce * ^   Assumption   12:00 PM
  So. Connecticut   LIU Post   12:00 PM
  Saint Anselm * ^   Merrimack   3:00 PM
  Stonehill * ^   So. New Hampshire   3:00 PM
  New Haven *   Le Moyne   3:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce * ^   Assumption   3:00 PM
  So. Connecticut   LIU Post   3:00 PM
Sun. 15 Bentley * ^   Saint Michael's   TBA
  Saint Anselm * ^   Merrimack   12:00 PM
  New Haven *   Le Moyne   12:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce * ^   Assumption   12:00 PM
  Stonehill * ^   So. New Hampshire   1:00 PM
Tue. 17 So. New Hampshire * ^   Saint Michael's   TBA
  Merrimack * ^   Bentley   3:30 PM
  Saint Anselm * ^   Franklin Pierce   3:30 PM
  Assumption * ^   Stonehill   3:30 PM
  Pace *   New Haven   3:30 PM
Wed. 18 Franklin Pierce   American Int'l   3:00 PM
  Southern Vt.   Saint Michael's   3:30 PM
  Queens (N.Y.)   So. Connecticut   3:30 PM
  Assumption * ^   So. New Hampshire   3:30 PM
Thu. 19 Saint Rose   Queens (N.Y.)   12:00 PM
  Saint Rose   Queens (N.Y.)   3:00 PM
  New Haven   Bridgeport   3:00 PM
  Merrimack   American Int'l   3:30 PM
Fri. 20 Assumption * ^   Bentley   3:30 PM
Sat. 21 Merrimack * ^   Saint Michael's   TBA
  Merrimack * ^   Saint Michael's   TBA
  So. New Hampshire * ^   Saint Anselm   11:00 AM
  Assumption * ^   Bentley   12:00 PM
  Le Moyne * ^   So. Connecticut   12:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce * ^   Stonehill   1:00 PM
  Assumption * ^   Bentley   3:00 PM
  Le Moyne * ^   So. Connecticut   3:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce * ^   Stonehill   4:00 PM
Sun. 22 Merrimack * ^   Saint Michael's   TBA
  So. New Hampshire * ^   Saint Anselm   12:00 PM
  New Haven   Caldwell   12:00 PM
  Le Moyne * ^   So. Connecticut   1:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire * ^   Saint Anselm   2:30 PM
  New Haven   Caldwell   3:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce * ^   Stonehill   3:30 PM
Tue. 24 Concordia (N.Y.)   Pace   TBA
  Saint Michael's   Plattsburgh   3:00 PM
  Adelphi   Bridgeport   3:00 PM
  Merrimack   Saint Anselm   5:30 PM
  Northeast Delta Dental Stadium (Manchester, N.H.)
Wed. 25 Assumption * ^   Merrimack   3:30 PM
  To be played at St. Johns Prep
  Saint Anselm * ^   Saint Michael's   3:30 PM
  Bentley * ^   Stonehill   3:30 PM