2018 NE10 Softball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
February
Thu. 15 Franklin Pierce   California Baptist   12:00 PM
  Cactus Classic @ Tucson, Ariz. (Abraham Lincoln Regional Park)
  Mary   Franklin Pierce   5:00 PM
  Cactus Classic @ Tucson, Ariz. (Abraham Lincoln Regional Park)
Fri. 16 Mercyhurst   So. New Hampshire   10:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Snowbird Softball Freeze Out)
  Merrimack   Wilmington (Del.)   10:00 AM
  @ Snowbird Softball Freeze Out - Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Felician   Merrimack   12:00 PM
  @ Snowbird Softball Freeze Out - Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  West Chester   Saint Anselm   12:00 PM
  2018 Snowbird Freeze Out @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Market Commons)
  Felician   So. New Hampshire   2:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Snowbird Softball Freeze Out)
  Le Moyne   Wilmington (Del.)   2:00 PM
  @ Snowbird Softball Freeze Out - Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Slippery Rock   Saint Anselm   2:00 PM
  2018 Snowbird Freeze Out @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Market Commons)
  Fort Lewis   Franklin Pierce   2:30 PM
  Cactus Classic @ Tucson, Ariz. (Abraham Lincoln Regional Park)
  Franklin Pierce   Southern Nazarene   5:00 PM
  Cactus Classic @ Tucson, Ariz. (Abraham Lincoln Regional Park)
Sat. 17 East Stroudsburg   So. New Hampshire   10:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Snowbird Softball Freeze Out)
  Merrimack   Lock Haven   10:00 AM
  @ Snowbird Softball Freeze Out - Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Georgian Court   New Haven   12:00 PM
  2018 Snowbird Freeze Out @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Concord   Saint Anselm   12:00 PM
  2018 Snowbird Freeze Out @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Ned Donkle Complex)
  Clarion   Merrimack   12:00 PM
  @ Snowbird Softball Freeze Out - Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Clarion   So. New Hampshire   2:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Snowbird Softball Freeze Out)
  Saint Anselm   West Virginia St.   2:00 PM
  2018 Snowbird Freeze Out @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Ned Donkle Complex)
  New Haven   Molloy   2:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Azusa Pacific   Franklin Pierce   5:00 PM
  Cactus Classic @ Tucson, Ariz. (Abraham Lincoln Regional Park)
  Franklin Pierce   Biola   7:30 PM
  Cactus Classic @ Tucson, Ariz. (Abraham Lincoln Regional Park)
Sun. 18 St. Mary's (Tex.)   Adelphi   9:00 AM
  @ Florida Tech
  Concord   So. New Hampshire   10:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Snowbird Softball Freeze Out)
  Georgian Court   Saint Anselm   10:00 AM
  2018 Snowbird Freeze Out @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Merrimack   East Stroudsburg   10:00 AM
  @ Snowbird Softball Freeze Out - Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Flagler   Adelphi   11:30 AM
  Florida Tech Softball Tournament @ Melbourne, Fla.
  So. New Hampshire   Lock Haven   12:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Snowbird Softball Freeze Out)
  Le Moyne   Molloy   12:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Merrimack   Concord   12:00 PM
  @ Snowbird Softball Freeze Out - Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Western Ore.   Franklin Pierce   12:00 PM
  Cactus Classic @ Tucson, Ariz. (Abraham Lincoln Regional Park)
  Franklin Pierce   Dixie St.   2:00 PM
  Cactus Classic @ Tucson, Ariz. (Abraham Lincoln Regional Park)
Tue. 20 Adelphi   Rollins   5:00 PM
  Rollins Softball Stadium
  Adelphi   Rollins   7:00 PM
  Rollins Softball Stadium
Wed. 21 Adelphi   Embry-Riddle (Fla.)   4:00 PM
  Adelphi   Embry-Riddle (Fla.)   6:00 PM
Fri. 23 Adelphi   Palm Beach Atl.   6:00 PM
Sat. 24 American Int'l   Davenport   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, FL
  American Int'l   Davenport   11:30 AM
  @ Clermont, FL
  Adelphi   Palm Beach Atl.   1:00 PM
  Adelphi   Palm Beach Atl.   3:00 PM
Sun. 25 American Int'l   Lake Erie   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Florida
Mon. 26 American Int'l   Dominican (N.Y.)   11:00 AM
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  American Int'l   Dominican (N.Y.)   1:30 PM
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
 
March
Fri. 2 Saint Rose   Felician   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Ky. Wesleyan   Saint Anselm   4:30 PM
  PFX The Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 3)
  Saint Anselm   Nova Southeastern   7:00 PM
  PFX The Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 3)
Sat. 3 Saint Anselm   Ursuline   4:00 PM
  PFX The Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow 1)
  USciences   Saint Anselm   6:00 PM
  Spring Break - PFX Athletic Games @ Clermont, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow 1)
  Nyack   Bentley   7:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 4)
Sun. 4 Concordia (N.Y.)   Saint Anselm   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Findlay   Bentley   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 3)
  Assumption   Ashland   11:30 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Hillsdale   Bentley   11:30 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 3)
  West Va. Wesleyan   Saint Rose   11:30 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Saint Anselm   Northern St.   11:30 AM
  PFX The Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla. (Minneola Complex 1)
  NYIT   Adelphi   12:00 PM
  Assumption   LIU Post   2:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  NYIT   Adelphi   2:00 PM
Mon. 5 Mercyhurst   Bentley   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 5)
  Bentley   Georgian Court   11:30 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 3)
  Mary   Saint Anselm   2:00 PM
  PFX The Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow 5)
  Le Moyne   LIU Post   2:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Winona St.   Assumption   2:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Saint Anselm   USciences   4:30 PM
  Spring Break - PFX Athletic Games @ Clermont, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow 6)
  Le Moyne   LIU Post   4:30 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Assumption   Cedarville   7:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
Tue. 6 Le Moyne   Georgian Court   9:00 AM
  2018 PFX Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla.
  Ferris St.   Saint Rose   11:30 AM
  The Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla.
  Le Moyne   Wilmington (Del.)   11:30 AM
  @ NTC
  Seton Hall   Assumption   11:30 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Concordia (N.Y.)   Saint Rose   1:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Queens (N.Y.)   New Haven   2:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.)   New Haven   4:00 PM
  Assumption   University of Mary   4:30 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
Wed. 7 Bentley   LIU Post   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 1)
  Mary   Bentley   11:30 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 1)
  New Haven   Molloy   2:00 PM
  New Haven   Molloy   4:00 PM
  Saint Anselm   Mercyhurst   4:30 PM
  PFX The Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 4)
  Minn. Duluth   Saint Anselm   7:00 PM
  PFX The Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 3)
Thu. 8 Le Moyne   Felician   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Ferris St.   Saint Anselm   2:00 PM
  The Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla.
  Bentley   Bridgeport   2:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 2)
  Ashland   Saint Anselm   4:30 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Notre Dame (Ohio)   Bentley   4:30 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 4)
  Bridgeport   Assumption   4:30 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 2)
  Assumption   Urbana   7:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
Fri. 9 Le Moyne   So. New Hampshire   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex)
  Grand Valley St.   Bentley   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 1)
  So. New Hampshire   Le Moyne   11:30 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex)
  Assumption   Cedarville   11:30 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Bentley   Caldwell   2:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 3)
  Minn. St. Moorhead   Assumption   4:30 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
Sat. 10 Saint Anselm   Tiffin   9:00 AM
  PFX Games @ Clermont FL - Sleepy Hollow Park
  So. New Hampshire   Notre Dame (Ohio)   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex)
  Le Moyne   Caldwell   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex)
  Ursuline   Saint Michael's   9:00 AM
  @ Leesburg, Fla.
  Caldwell   So. New Hampshire   11:30 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex)
  New Haven   Carson-Newman   1:00 PM
  Saint Anselm   Ursuline   2:00 PM
  PFX The Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow 1)
  Saint Michael's   Barry   2:00 PM
  @ Leesburg, Fla.
  New Haven   Carson-Newman   3:00 PM
  Stonehill   Mercy   4:30 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Stonehill   Mercy   6:30 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
Sun. 11 Northwood   Le Moyne   9:00 AM
  @ Florida PFX Spring Games
  Stonehill   Molloy   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, FL
  So. Connecticut   Fairmont St.   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Stonehill   Molloy   11:30 AM
  @ Clermont, FL
  St. Cloud St.   Saint Michael's   11:30 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  NYIT   So. Connecticut   11:30 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  New Haven   Lincoln Memorial   2:00 PM
  Saint Michael's   Slippery Rock   2:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  New Haven   Lincoln Memorial   4:00 PM
Mon. 12 Saint Michael's   Post   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Mercy   Saint Michael's   11:30 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Mercy   So. New Hampshire   2:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex)
  So. New Hampshire   Wayne St. (Mich.)   4:30 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex)
  So. Connecticut   Minn.-Crookston   4:30 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
Tue. 13 So. New Hampshire   Bloomsburg   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex)
  Northwood   So. New Hampshire   11:30 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex)
  New Haven   Tusculum   2:00 PM
  New Haven   Tusculum   4:00 PM
Wed. 14 Molloy   So. New Hampshire   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex)
  So. New Hampshire   Molloy   11:30 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex)
  St. Thomas Aquinas   So. Connecticut   2:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Georgian Court   Adelphi   2:30 PM
  Georgian Court   Adelphi   4:30 PM
  Saint Michael's   St. Thomas Aquinas   4:30 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex)
  Charleston (W.V.)   Saint Michael's   7:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  So. Connecticut   Lock Haven   7:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
Thu. 15 LIU Post   Adelphi   12:00 PM
  Saint Michael's   Northwood   1:00 PM
  @ Florida PFX Spring Games
  LIU Post   Adelphi   2:00 PM
  Jefferson   Saint Michael's   3:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  So. Connecticut   Rollins   5:00 PM
  Rollins Softball Stadium
  So. Connecticut   Rollins   7:00 PM
  Rollins Softball Stadium
Fri. 16 So. New Hampshire   Lock Haven   8:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex)
  West Chester   So. New Hampshire   10:30 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex)
Sat. 17 So. New Hampshire   Wayne St. (Mich.)   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex)
  Northwood   So. New Hampshire   11:30 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex)
  Franklin Pierce   NYIT   12:00 PM
  American Int'l   LIU Post   12:00 PM
  American Int'l   LIU Post   2:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce   NYIT   2:30 PM
Sun. 18 Adelphi   Wilmington (Del.)   12:00 PM
  LIU Post   New Haven   12:00 PM
  Merrimack   Caldwell   12:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce   Dominican (N.Y.)   1:00 PM
  Adelphi   Wilmington (Del.)   2:00 PM
  LIU Post   New Haven   2:00 PM
  Merrimack   Caldwell   2:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce   Dominican (N.Y.)   3:00 PM
Tue. 20 Molloy   Adelphi   2:00 PM
  Mercy   Pace   3:00 PM
  Molloy   Adelphi   4:00 PM
  Mercy   Pace   5:00 PM
Wed. 21 Assumption * ^   Stonehill   TBA
  Assumption * ^   Stonehill   TBA
  So. Connecticut * ^   Adelphi   2:00 PM
  Saint Rose   St. Thomas Aquinas   2:30 PM
  Merrimack * ^   Bentley   3:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire * ^   Saint Michael's   3:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce * ^   Saint Anselm   3:00 PM
  New Haven *   Pace   3:00 PM
  So. Connecticut * ^   Adelphi   4:00 PM
  Saint Rose   St. Thomas Aquinas   4:30 PM
  Merrimack * ^   Bentley   5:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire * ^   Saint Michael's   5:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce * ^   Saint Anselm   5:00 PM
  New Haven *   Pace   5:00 PM
Thu. 22 Pace   Dominican (N.Y.)   2:30 PM
  Pace   Dominican (N.Y.)   4:30 PM
Sat. 24 Franklin Pierce *   Saint Rose   TBA
  Franklin Pierce *   Saint Rose   TBA
  Bentley *   So. Connecticut   12:00 PM
  Merrimack *   American Int'l   12:00 PM
  Saint Michael's *   Pace   12:00 PM
  Saint Anselm *   Adelphi   12:00 PM
  Stonehill *   New Haven   12:00 PM
  Saint Michael's *   Pace   2:00 PM
  Saint Anselm *   Adelphi   2:00 PM
  Merrimack *   American Int'l   2:00 PM
  Bentley *   So. Connecticut   2:30 PM
  Stonehill *   New Haven   2:30 PM
Sun. 25 Assumption *   American Int'l   TBA
  Assumption *   American Int'l   TBA
  Stonehill *   So. Connecticut   12:00 PM
  Bentley *   New Haven   12:00 PM
  Saint Michael's *   Adelphi   12:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire *   Saint Rose   12:00 PM
  Saint Anselm *   Pace   12:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce *   Le Moyne   12:00 PM
  American Int'l   Bridgeport   1:00 PM
  Bentley *   New Haven   2:00 PM
  Saint Michael's *   Adelphi   2:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire *   Saint Rose   2:00 PM
  Saint Anselm *   Pace   2:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce *   Le Moyne   2:00 PM
  Stonehill *   So. Connecticut   2:30 PM
  American Int'l   Bridgeport   3:00 PM
Tue. 27 Adelphi * ^   So. Connecticut   2:00 PM
  Saint Rose   Mercy   2:30 PM
  Saint Anselm * ^   Franklin Pierce   3:00 PM
  Pace *   New Haven   3:00 PM
  Stonehill *   Assumption   3:30 PM
  Bentley * ^   Merrimack   4:00 PM
  Saint Michael's * ^   So. New Hampshire   4:00 PM
  Adelphi * ^   So. Connecticut   4:00 PM
  Saint Rose   Mercy   4:30 PM
  Pace *   New Haven   5:00 PM
Wed. 28 Pace   Molloy   3:00 PM
  Pace   Molloy   5:00 PM
Thu. 29 So. Connecticut   St. Thomas Aquinas   12:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire   Post   1:00 PM
  So. Connecticut   St. Thomas Aquinas   2:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire   Post   3:00 PM
Fri. 30 New Haven *   Saint Rose   TBA
  New Haven *   Saint Rose   TBA
  LIU Post   Merrimack   12:00 PM
  LIU Post   Merrimack   2:00 PM
  Adelphi * ^   American Int'l   2:30 PM
  Franklin Pierce * ^   Bentley   3:00 PM
  Assumption * ^   Saint Michael's   3:00 PM
  Adelphi * ^   American Int'l   4:30 PM
  Franklin Pierce * ^   Bentley   5:00 PM
  Assumption * ^   Saint Michael's   5:00 PM
Sat. 31 New Haven *   Saint Rose   TBA
  New Haven *   Saint Rose   TBA
  Assumption * ^   Saint Michael's   11:00 AM
  LIU Post   Bentley   12:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire * ^   Stonehill   12:00 PM
  Merrimack * ^   Saint Anselm   12:00 PM
  Adelphi * ^   American Int'l   12:00 PM
  LIU Post   Bentley   2:00 PM
  Merrimack * ^   Saint Anselm   2:00 PM
  Adelphi   American Int'l   2:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire * ^   Stonehill   2:30 PM
 
April
Mon. 2 Merrimack * ^   Saint Anselm   1:00 PM
  So. Connecticut   Bridgeport   2:30 PM
  Franklin Pierce * ^   Bentley   4:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire * ^   Stonehill   4:00 PM
  So. Connecticut   Bridgeport   4:30 PM
Wed. 4 So. Connecticut *   New Haven   2:30 PM
  Caldwell   American Int'l   2:30 PM
  Bentley * ^   Assumption   3:00 PM
  Saint Michael's * ^   Franklin Pierce   3:00 PM
  Saint Anselm * ^   So. New Hampshire   3:00 PM
  Stonehill * ^   Merrimack   3:00 PM
  Pace * ^   Adelphi   3:00 PM
  So. Connecticut *   New Haven   4:30 PM
  Caldwell   American Int'l   4:30 PM
  Saint Michael's * ^   Franklin Pierce   5:00 PM
  Bentley * ^   Assumption   5:00 PM
  Saint Anselm * ^   So. New Hampshire   5:00 PM
  Stonehill * ^   Merrimack   5:00 PM
  Pace * ^   Adelphi   5:00 PM
Sat. 7 Saint Rose *   Stonehill   TBA
  Saint Rose *   Stonehill   TBA
  Le Moyne *   Bentley   12:00 PM
  American Int'l *   Saint Michael's   12:00 PM
  New Haven *   So. New Hampshire   12:00 PM
  So. Connecticut *   Franklin Pierce   12:00 PM
  Adelphi *   Merrimack   12:00 PM
  Pace *   Assumption   12:30 PM
  Le Moyne *   Bentley   2:00 PM
  American Int'l *   Saint Michael's   2:00 PM
  New Haven *   So. New Hampshire   2:00 PM
  So. Connecticut *   Franklin Pierce   2:00 PM
  Adelphi *   Merrimack   2:00 PM
  Pace *   Assumption   2:30 PM
Sun. 8 Le Moyne *   Stonehill   TBA
  Le Moyne *   Stonehill   TBA
  Saint Rose *   Bentley   12:00 PM
  So. Connecticut *   So. New Hampshire   12:00 PM
  American Int'l *   Saint Anselm   12:00 PM
  New Haven *   Franklin Pierce   12:00 PM
  Pace *   Merrimack   12:00 PM
  Adelphi *   Assumption   12:30 PM
  Saint Rose *   Bentley   2:00 PM
  So. Connecticut *   So. New Hampshire   2:00 PM
  American Int'l *   Saint Anselm   2:00 PM
  New Haven *   Franklin Pierce   2:00 PM
  Pace *   Merrimack   2:00 PM
  Adelphi *   Assumption   2:30 PM
Tue. 10 Merrimack * ^   Stonehill   TBA
  Merrimack   Stonehill   TBA
  New Haven * ^   So. Connecticut   3:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce * ^   Saint Michael's   3:00 PM
  Adelphi * ^   Pace   3:00 PM
  Assumption * ^   Bentley   4:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire * ^   Saint Anselm   4:00 PM
  New Haven * ^   So. Connecticut   5:30 PM
Thu. 12 New Haven   NYIT   2:30 PM
  So. Connecticut   Dominican (N.Y.)   2:30 PM
  Caldwell   Pace   3:00 PM
  So. Connecticut   Dominican (N.Y.)   4:30 PM
  New Haven   NYIT   5:00 PM
  Caldwell   Pace   5:00 PM
Fri. 13 Bentley * ^   So. New Hampshire   4:00 PM
Sat. 14 Stonehill * ^   Franklin Pierce   12:00 PM
  Bentley * ^   So. New Hampshire   12:00 PM
  Saint Michael's * ^   Merrimack   12:00 PM
  Saint Rose * ^   Adelphi   12:00 PM
  Saint Anselm *   Assumption   12:30 PM
  Bentley * ^   So. New Hampshire   2:00 PM
  Saint Michael's * ^   Merrimack   2:00 PM
  Saint Rose * ^   Adelphi   2:00 PM
  Saint Anselm *   Assumption   2:30 PM
  Stonehill * ^   Franklin Pierce   2:30 PM
Sun. 15 Saint Michael's * ^   Merrimack   12:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire   LIU Post   12:00 PM
  Caldwell *   New Haven   12:00 PM
  Saint Rose * ^   Adelphi   12:00 PM
  Saint Anselm *   Assumption   12:30 PM
  So. New Hampshire   LIU Post   2:00 PM
  Stonehill * ^   Franklin Pierce   2:00 PM
  Caldwell *   New Haven   2:00 PM
  Saint Rose   Adelphi   2:00 PM
Mon. 16 Post   New Haven   3:00 PM
  Post   New Haven   5:00 PM
Wed. 18 Adelphi *   New Haven   2:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce   Bridgeport   2:30 PM
  Stonehill * ^   Bentley   3:00 PM
  Saint Michael's * ^   Saint Anselm   3:00 PM
  Merrimack *   Assumption   3:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce * ^   So. New Hampshire   3:00 PM
  Pace * ^   So. Connecticut   3:00 PM
  Adelphi *   New Haven   4:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce   Bridgeport   4:30 PM
  Stonehill * ^   Bentley   5:00 PM
  Saint Michael's * ^   Saint Anselm   5:00 PM
  Merrimack *   Assumption   5:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce * ^   So. New Hampshire   5:00 PM
  Pace * ^   So. Connecticut   5:30 PM
Thu. 19 Mercy   So. Connecticut   2:00 PM
  LIU Post   Pace   3:00 PM
  Mercy   So. Connecticut   4:30 PM
  LIU Post   Pace   5:00 PM
Sat. 21 Bentley * ^   Saint Anselm   12:00 PM
  Stonehill * ^   Saint Michael's   12:00 PM
  Assumption *   Franklin Pierce   12:00 PM
  Merrimack * ^   So. New Hampshire   12:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.)   Pace   12:00 PM
  New Haven *   American Int'l   12:00 PM
  Adelphi * ^   Le Moyne   12:00 PM
  Saint Rose * ^   So. Connecticut   1:00 PM
  Bentley * ^   Saint Anselm   2:00 PM
  Stonehill * ^   Saint Michael's   2:00 PM
  Merrimack * ^   So. New Hampshire   2:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.)   Pace   2:00 PM
  New Haven *   American Int'l   2:00 PM
  Assumption *   Franklin Pierce